Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Shop

Showing 1–12 of 60 results

  • Annaprashan Puja

    2,100.0010,100.00
    • Dakshina
    • All Pooja Samagri

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Asthi Visarjan in Kashi/Varanasi

    Original price was: ₹8,000.00.Current price is: ₹5,100.00.
    • (Dakshina + Boat + all Samagri =5100/)
      All our Pandit/Purohit are highly experienced and from . We allocate Pandit based upon region. Hindi, Bengali, Odia, Gujrati, Rajasthani, Marathi, Kannada, Tamil, Telugu and many more language speaking Pandit available.
      Can be performed at Dashashwamedh Ghat, Manikarnika Ghat or any other ghat of your choice

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Add to cart
  • Badri Cow Ghee

    Original price was: ₹2,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,600.00.

    Other Name : Badri Cow Ghee Pure A2 Ghee Made From Bilona Method Natural Cow Desi Ghee Jar Pack Of 500 ml

    Badri Cow Ghee is prepared and packed in a hygienic manufacturing plant according to the established standards. Keep the natural fragrance, freshness, and minerals.

    Add to cart
  • Badrinath Prasad

    Original price was: ₹500.00.Current price is: ₹451.00.

    A Unique opportunity to get Badrinath ji blessing as Panch Badri Prasadam of Holy Badrinath Dham from Devbhumi Uttarakhand. The Panch Badri Prasadam is a blessing from Holy Badrinath Dham to your Home contains holy water of Mythological river Saraswati along with Badri Tulsi, Badrinath coin, locally made damask Gulab Jal, and Herbal Dhupbatti.

    Add to cart
  • Badrinath Temple Replica

    Original price was: ₹5,000.00.Current price is: ₹3,200.00.

    This 3D Model of Kedarnath Dham Temple is constructed magnificently with Pine Wood. This eco-accommodating items happens to be one of a kind piece of wooden craftsmanship that is an ideal present for seniors on unique events. This is the best present for silver celebration or brilliant celebration marriage commemoration.

    Dimensions (LBH in inches): :-5.5 X 9 X 5.5

    Add to cart
  • Brahman bhoj

    Original price was: ₹3,100.00.Current price is: ₹2,100.00.

    A Unique opportunity to get Badrinath ji blessing as Panch Badri Prasadam of Holy Badrinath Dham from Devbhumi Uttarakhand. The Panch Badri Prasadam is a blessing from Holy Badrinath Dham to your Home contains holy water of Mythological river Saraswati along with Badri Tulsi, Badrinath coin, locally made damask Gulab Jal, and Herbal Dhupbatti.

    Add to cart
  • Cuber Coin badrinath

    Original price was: ₹1,000.00.Current price is: ₹700.00.

    The Holy Mart Metal KuberKhazana Coin Directly from Badrinath Dham (Gold; Standard Size). In Akshaya tritya Teez , purchase kuberkhazana coin, direct from the auspicious Badrinath dham. This khazana will bring abundance, positivity and progressiveness in your work place and home, so get back riches and development by the endowments of Sri Vishnu, Laxmi and Kuber. The blessed store metal kuberkhazana coin straightforwardly comes from Badrinath Dham (gold; standard size).

    Add to cart
  • Donate Blankets

    Original price was: ₹3,100.00.Current price is: ₹2,100.00.

    A Unique opportunity to get Badrinath ji blessing as Panch Badri Prasadam of Holy Badrinath Dham from Devbhumi Uttarakhand. The Panch Badri Prasadam is a blessing from Holy Badrinath Dham to your Home contains holy water of Mythological river Saraswati along with Badri Tulsi, Badrinath coin, locally made damask Gulab Jal, and Herbal Dhupbatti.

    Add to cart
  • Dosh Nivaran

    Original price was: ₹4,000.00.Current price is: ₹3,000.00.

    Other Name : Navagrah Shanti / Dosh Nivaran

    The Holy Yamuna Water/Pavitra JamunaJal from yamunotri.Advantages of The Yamuna River Water

    Add to cart
  • Feed Cow

    Original price was: ₹3,100.00.Current price is: ₹2,100.00.

    A Unique opportunity to get Badrinath ji blessing as Panch Badri Prasadam of Holy Badrinath Dham from Devbhumi Uttarakhand. The Panch Badri Prasadam is a blessing from Holy Badrinath Dham to your Home contains holy water of Mythological river Saraswati along with Badri Tulsi, Badrinath coin, locally made damask Gulab Jal, and Herbal Dhupbatti.

    Add to cart
  • Ganga Pujan

    Original price was: ₹3,000.00.Current price is: ₹2,500.00.

    The Holy Yamuna Water/Pavitra JamunaJal from yamunotri.Advantages of The Yamuna River Water

    Add to cart
  • Gangotri Prasad

    Original price was: ₹500.00.Current price is: ₹451.00.

    A Unique opportunity to get Badrinath ji blessing as Panch Badri Prasadam of Holy Badrinath Dham from Devbhumi Uttarakhand. The Panch Badri Prasadam is a blessing from Holy Badrinath Dham to your Home contains holy water of Mythological river Saraswati along with Badri Tulsi, Badrinath coin, locally made damask Gulab Jal, and Herbal Dhupbatti.

    Add to cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop