Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop

Category: Puja Services

Puja Services

Showing 1–12 of 15 results

  • Annaprashan Puja

    2,100.0010,100.00
    • Dakshina
    • All Pooja Samagri

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Select options This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
  • Asthi Visarjan in Kashi/Varanasi

    Original price was: ₹8,000.00.Current price is: ₹5,100.00.
    • (Dakshina + Boat + all Samagri =5100/)
      All our Pandit/Purohit are highly experienced and from . We allocate Pandit based upon region. Hindi, Bengali, Odia, Gujrati, Rajasthani, Marathi, Kannada, Tamil, Telugu and many more language speaking Pandit available.
      Can be performed at Dashashwamedh Ghat, Manikarnika Ghat or any other ghat of your choice

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Add to cart
  • Badri Cow Ghee

    Original price was: ₹2,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,600.00.

    Other Name : Badri Cow Ghee Pure A2 Ghee Made From Bilona Method Natural Cow Desi Ghee Jar Pack Of 500 ml

    Badri Cow Ghee is prepared and packed in a hygienic manufacturing plant according to the established standards. Keep the natural fragrance, freshness, and minerals.

    Add to cart
  • Narayan Bali Puja in Varanasi

    Original price was: ₹25,000.00.Current price is: ₹21,000.00.
    • (Pandit Ji Dakshina(3-4 Pandit) + all pooja Samagri=21000/ Duration– 4 hour with 2-3 pandit)
      Performed at Narayan Shila

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Add to cart
  • Pind Daan

    Original price was: ₹3,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,999.00.

    The Holy Yamuna Water/Pavitra JamunaJal from yamunotri.Advantages of The Yamuna River Water

    Add to cart
  • Pind Daan in Varanasi

    Original price was: ₹10,000.00.Current price is: ₹7,100.00.
    • (Dakshina/Fee + Tarpan+ all Samagri=7100/)

      All our Pandit/Purohit are highly experienced and from Samiti. We allocate Pandit based upon region. Hindi, Bengali, Odia, Gujrati, Rajasthani, Marathi, Kannada, Tamil, Telugu and many more language speaking Pandit available.

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Add to cart
  • Puja for a Occasion

    Original price was: ₹3,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,999.00.

    The Holy Yamuna Water/Pavitra JamunaJal from yamunotri.Advantages of The Yamuna River Water

    Add to cart
  • Puja For Family

    Original price was: ₹3,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,999.00.

    The Holy Yamuna Water/Pavitra JamunaJal from yamunotri.Advantages of The Yamuna River Water

    Add to cart
  • Pujas for Health

    Original price was: ₹3,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,999.00.

    The Holy Yamuna Water/Pavitra JamunaJal from yamunotri.Advantages of The Yamuna River Water

    Add to cart
  • Pujas for Wealth

    Original price was: ₹3,000.00.Current price is: ₹1,999.00.

    The Holy Yamuna Water/Pavitra JamunaJal from yamunotri.Advantages of The Yamuna River Water

    Add to cart
  • Shraddha Pitru Tarpan Puja in Badrinath

    Original price was: ₹1,500.00.Current price is: ₹1,100.00.
    • Dakshina
    • All Pooja Samagri

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Add to cart
  • Shraddha Pitru Tarpan Puja in Badrinath with Brahmin food & cow service & deep donation

    Original price was: ₹5,000.00.Current price is: ₹3,100.00.
    • Dakshina
    • All Pooja Samagri

    (100% Refund in Case of Cancellation or Reschedule)

    Add to cart

Cart

Your Cart is Empty

Back To Shop